Home Top Ad

DishTV List of Channels, D2H Channel List with Numbers 2019 [Updated]

Share:

Dish TV Channel List with Number 2019 [Updated] 

Do you want to know the full list of channels and upcoming TV channels in the Dish TV? You can just view this post to know the information about Dish TV DTH channels. Dish TV adds new channels after some period of time always and we will update this list when they add new TV channels. You can also get the channels list, their numbers with price in PDF format from the link given below in this post and so you can again view it later on your device without internet.


Dish TV Channel List with Number


Channel NameOld Channel No.New Channel No.
& Picture HD13304
& Pictures201305
& TV125109
& TV HD124108
&FLIX552541
&FLIX HD551540
&PRIVE HD0578
10 TV TELUGU NEWS9251665
24 Ghanta8351475
9X JALWA - FTA2407463
9X Jhakaas8811243
9X Tashan8081185
9XM- FTA2409465
A1 TV 0730
Aaj Tak558655
Aakash Aath8411413
AAPLA MANORANJAN01232
AASTHA01077
AASTHA BHAJAN01073
ABN ANDHRA JYOTHI01675
ABP Ananda8361477
ABP Ashmita8941293
ABP Majha8741253
ABP News569673
Adithya TV9631823
AIR ASSAMESE24662228
AIR Bangla24422216
AIR BHOPAL - FTA28282214
AIR CHENNAI24452219
Air Fm gold chennai28672229
AIR FM GOLD KOLKATA - FTA28682230
AIR FM RAINBOW MUMBAI- FTA28482222
AIR Gujrati24212207
AIR Hindi24432217
AIR JAIPUR - FTA28472221
AIR Kannada24412215
AIR LUCKNOW - FTA24262212
AIR MALAYALAMM24652227
AIR NE24442218
AIR ORIYA24642226
AIR PATNA - FTA28272213
AIR Punjabi24232209
AIR RAGAM24612223
AIR URDU24632225
ALANKAR TV01331
Aljazeera618787
AM NEWS01257
Amrita Tv7091913
Angel Tv9751895
Animal Planet465806
Animal Planet HD World52805
ARIHANT01107
ASIANET7011902
ASIANET HD01901
Asianet Movies7161941
ASIANET News7211961
ASIANET Plus7031907
Assam Talks7841527
AXN455512
Axn HD37511
B4U BHOJPURI01560
B4U KADAK221411
B4U Movies217360
B4u Music668457
Baby tv HD64982
BBC EARTH HD0828
BBC World News616783
Bhakti Active7551069
BHOJPURI ACTIVE 01556
Bhojpuri Cinema23881554
BIG GANGA1121552
BIG MAGIC109125
BOX CINEMA 0344
BTV NEWS01778
BTVi598753
BUZZ SD 2097
Captain TV9601821
Cartoon Network511953
CGTN News617785
CHANNEL WIN2091113
CHARDIKLA TIME TV23101152
CHINTU TV (SUN)01031
Chutti TV9481037
CINE ACTIVE254323
CNBC BAZAAR8931297
CNBC PRIME HD76754
CNBC TV 18601755
CNBCAwaaz591733
CNN INTL615781
CNN NEWS 18607769
Colors111121
Colors Bangla8421411
Colors Bangla HD741410
COLORS CINEPLEX3122319
COLORS CINEPLEX HD0383
Colors Gujarati8901272
Colors HD2120
Colors Infinity452505
Colors Infinity HD38504
Colors Kannada9011711
Colors Kannada HD951710
COLORS KANNADA MOVIES 01735
Colors Marathi8761209
COLORS MARATHI HD711208
Colors Oriya8481304
COLORS RISHTEY1372325
Colors Super9021713
COLORS TAMIL 01808
Comedy Active103131
Comedy Central456514
Comedy Central HD41513
COOKING ACTIVE0905
Dabang24092376
DANCE ACTIVE0454
DANGAL TV - FTA2311127
DD 10 SAHYADRI(MARATHI)- FTA01229
DD AGARTALA04019
DD AIZWAL04021
DD BANGLA8281429
DD BHARATI- FTA135197
DD Bihar8151565
DD CHANDANA9141729
DD DEHRADUN04014
DD GIRNAR - FTA8891279
DD HISSAR04015
DD IMPHAL04016
DD INDIA- FTA138779
DD KASHIR789215
DD KISAN136195
DD KOHIMA04011
DD MALAYALAM7121939
DD MP795237
DD NATIONAL SD193
DD NEWS- FTA549699
DD NORTH EAST7781513
DD ORIYA8601325
DD PODHIGAI9791849
DD PUNJABI8021169
DD RAIPUR04020
DD RAJASTHAN817245
DD RANCHI02350
DD Saptagiri9441629
DD SHILLONG099075
DD SHIMLA04079
DD SPORTS663639
DD UP823229
DD URDU791213
DD YADAGIRI9431627
DD6 Oriya13531325
Dhoom Music8341459
DIGHVIJAY TV01776
DIGISHALA- FTA20362036
Discovery 464803
Discovery Science468812
Discovery Turbo469814
Discovery HD World50802
Discovery Kids515960
Discovery Tamil9651891
DISH BUZZ HD095
Disha tv757
DISNEY523977
DISNEY INTERNATIONAL HD0515
Disney Junior531985
DISNEY STORIES966984
Divya TV7511051
DIVYARISHI AROGYAM SANSTHAN0137
Dsport654630
DY3657811529
ENTERR 10 - FTA2403407
EPIC TV139830
ET Now597751
ETV andhara pradesh9221663
Etv Cinema9411639
ETV HD941603
ETV LIFE01617
ETV PLUS9421615
ETV Telangana9201661
ETV Telugu9181604
EVERGREEN CLASSICS ACTIVE0350
EZ MALL.COM0153
FAKT MARATHI23982235
FITNESS ACTIVE0132
Flowers TV6171923
FM Gold24242210
FM Gold MUMBAI24462220
FM RAINBOW24222208
FM RAINBOW BLORE24622224
Fox life460915
Fox life HD46914
France 24619790
FYI TV 18472825
GAMES ACTIVE521967
Gemini Music9241651
Gemini Comedy9231611
Gemini Movies9161633
Gemini TV9211609
Gemini TV HD931608
GEMPORIA122157
GOD TV10871132
Goodness7381993
GS TV01295
GULISTAN NEWS 705
HBO541552
HEALTHY INDIA0138
History tv 18470820
History TV 18 HD56819
HomeShop 18118
HOUSEFULL Movies332
Hungama525981
Ibadat Active7901115
IBC 240719
India News4010665
INDIA TODAY604763
INDIA TV557653
INDIAAHEAD0775
Isai Aruvi9521857
Ishwar TV7541057
JAI MAHARASHTRA882
Jalsha Movies8291431
JALSHA MOVIES HD01430
Janam TV7301975
Jaya Max9551861
Jaya Plus9621871
JAYA TV 9561813
JEET PRIME143126
JINVANI01105
JONACK TV01511
JYOTISH DUNIYA 0129
K TV9471851
Kairali News7281971
Kairali TV7081911
Kalaignar9571815
KALINGA TV1357
KANAK NEWS1359
Kappa7351921
Kasturi TV8981704
KAUMUDY01917
KHUSHBOO BANGLA1439
KHUSHI TV (SUN)01021
KIDS RHYMES 969957
KIDS TOONS0956
Kochu7341045
Kolkatta TV8311471
KTV HD911850
LIVE LIFE SHATAYUPATHY0128
Living Foodz102903
LOKSABHA579695
Maa Gold9331613
MAA HD01605
Maa Movies9311637
Maa Music9321653
Maa TV9191606
MAHA MOVIE417387
MAHAVIRA01103
Maiboli8831245
Makkal Tholaikatchi9711831
Manorama News7251967
MANORANJAN MOVIES - FTA24322017
MANORANJAN TV - FTA23782398
MARVEL HQ524979
MASTI4912415
Mathrubhumi News7271969
MAX HD14342
MAZHAVIL MANORMA7111915
MBC TV01365
Media One7231965
Mega TV9661825
MH-1 (SD)8091187
MHRD 120012001
MHRD 1020102016
MHRD 1120112021
MHRD 1220122022
MHRD 1320132023
MHRD 1420142024
MHRD 1520152025
MHRD 1620162320
MHRD 1720172321
MHRD 1820182326
MHRD 1920192332
MHRD 220022002
MHRD 2020202343
MHRD 2120212347
MHRD 2220222390
MHRD 2320232395
MHRD 2420242396
MHRD 2520252423
MHRD 2620262424
MHRD 2720272525
MHRD 2820282028
MHRD 2920292029
MHRD 320032003
MHRD 3020302368
MHRD 31 - FTA20312370
MHRD 3220322032
MHRD 33 - FTA20332035
MHRD 34 - FTA20342035
MHRD 420042004
MHRD 520052005
MHRD 620062010
MHRD 720072011
MHRD 820082012
MHRD 920092015
MIRROR NOW0773
MN+ HD23576
MNX566543
MNX HD 0542
MOVIES ACTIVE212351
Movies Now410547
MOVIES NOW HD0546
Movies OK213357
MTV667455
MTV Beats2306459
MTV Beats HD67458
Murasu9761863
MUSIC ACTIVE671
MUSIC ACTIVE HITS0473
MUSIC ACTIVE MASALA0474
Music Fatafati8451463
Music India675479
N TV9301673
Nat Geo466809
Nat Geo HD51808
NATION LIVE0675
Naxatra News8581361
NDTV 24X7603761
NDTV India562659
NEPAL 17801537
News 18 Assam01533
NEWS 18 BANGLA8431479
NEWS 18 BIHAR/ JHARKHAND8121579
NEWS 18 GUJARATI8911289
NEWS 18 INDIA663
NEWS 18 KANNADA9101772
NEWS 18 KERALA01963
NEWS 18 LOKMAT8751255
NEWS 18 MP/ CHATTISGARH794717
NEWS 18 ORIYA8531355
NEWS 18 PUNJAB HARYANA HIMACHAL7211193
NEWS 18 RAJASTHAN2412729
NEWS 18 TAMIL01879
NEWS 18 UP/UTTRAKHAND2307711
NEWS 18 URDU787703
News 24563661
News Live7851535
NEWS NATION - FTA657660
News State820709
News Time Bangla8331473
NGC Wild471823
NGC Wild HD53822
NICK518975
Nick HD +63974
Nick Junior532987
NT 1 341308
OFFERGURU.COM0128
OTV8491351
PEACE OF MIND11321087
PITAARA TV01181
Pogo512955
POLIMER TV - FTA9681827
PRAG TV7791525
prameya news 78591363
Prarthana TV8551393
Pratidin Time7831531
Pravah HD01205
Ptc Chakde8031183
PTC News8061191
PTC Punjabi11521154
Public TV9111774
puthuyugam9721833
Putthiya thalaimari9691877
R PLUS01485
RADIO KASHIR24252211
Raj Digital9591819
raj musicx kannda9131753
Raj TV9581817
RAJYA SABHA580697
RAMDHENU7761515
RANG TV7821509
RANGMANCH ACTIVE0356
RENGONI TV7751507
Reporter19631977
REPUBLIC BHARAT0656
REPUBLIC TV0771
Romedy Now 543566
ROMEDY NOW HD542565
RT7561059
Russia Today622792
SAAM TV01261
Safari7311991
Sakshi TV9291671
Sandesh News01296
Sangeet Bangla8391461
SANGEET BHOJPURI01573
Sangeet Marathi8851241
SANSKAR01067
SANSKRITI TV01075
SANYASI AYURVEDA0314
Satsang7591065
Seithigal9641873
SHALOM7391995
SHOP BAZAAR0155
Shubh Tv7621079
Siripoli9511809
SKYSTAR FILME0354
SKYSTAR MOVIES 0345
SKYSTAR MUSIC0461
Sonic513958
SONY105105
Sony Aath8381407
Sony BBC Earth828829
Sony ESPN655621
SONY ESPN HD87620
Sony HD104
SONY MARATHI SD01211
Sony MAX210343
Sony MAX 2211349
SONY MIX23972420
SONY PAL23982422
Sony PIX409545
Sony PIX HD27544
SONY SAB HD0106
Sony SAB TV106107
Sony Six664623
Sony SIX HD82622
SONY TEN 1660611
SONY TEN 1 HD80610
SONY TEN 2650613
Sony TEN 2 HD0612
SONY TEN 3658615
SONY TEN 3 HD0614
SONY WAH24092414
SONY YAY0989
SRI SANKARA9071786
STAR BHARAT2316116
STAR BHARAT HD6115
Star Gold215353
Star Gold HD16352
STAR GOLD SELECT0382
STAR GOLD SELECT HD0381
Star Jalsha8321404
STAR JALSHA HD01403
Star Movies419549
Star Movies HD26548
Star Movies Select HD28577
Star Plus108113
Star Plus HD5112
Star Pravah8731206
Star Sports 1662603
STAR SPORTS 1 HD83602
STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI659607
STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI HD85606
STAR SPORTS 1 TAMIL 01865
Star sports 2652605
STAR SPORTS 2 HD84604
STAR SPORTS 30650
STAR SPORTS FIRST -FTA23882410
STAR SPORTS SELECT 1 0646
STAR SPORTS SELECT 1 HD88645
STAR SPORTS SELECT 20648
STAR SPORTS SELECT 2 HD646647
Star Suvarna8991707
Star Suvarna Plus9081733
STAR UTSAV23272006
STAR UTSAV Movies23212397
STAR Vijay9501806
STAR VIJAY SUPER 01835
Star World454509
Star World HD39508
Star World Premiere HD40530
Subhavartha Tv9341693
SUN BANGLA 01415
Sun Music9531859
Sun Music HD921858
Sun News9491867
SUN TV9451802
Sun Tv HD901801
SURYA MOVIES7191943
SURYA SAMACHAR20082031
Surya TV7021904
Suvarna News8971768
SVBC9731695
T NEWS9371677
Tarang8501307
Tarang Music8541341
Tez571677
Thanthi TV9671875
THRILLER ACTIVE0134
Times Now606767
TIMES NOW HD0766
TLC463919
TLC HD World49918
TOPPER TV0133
TV 5 9281669
TV 9 BHARATVARSH0671
TV 9 KANNADA8951766
TV 9 MARATHI8841259
TV 9 TELUGU9261667
TV9 gujarati12911299
Udaya Movies9041731
Udaya Comedy8961702
Udaya Music9061751
Udaya TV9031715
UTV Action208338
UTV Bindass131145
UTV Movies207336
V 6 NEWS9381679
Vasanth Tv9701829
VH1673585
Warner Brothers416554
WE TV7141919
WION605765
WOW CINEMA ONE348341
Zee 24 Taas8721251
Zee Action 202340
Zee Anmol23262367
Zee Anmol Cinema23202018
ZEE Bangla8401409
Zee Bangla Cinema8301433
ZEE BANGLA HD731408
ZEE BIHAR JHARKHAND8101575
ZEE BOLLYWOOD203310
Zee Business590731
ZEE Café450503
Zee Café Hd35502
Zee Cinema200347
Zee Cinema HD12346
ZEE CINEMALU9151631
Zee ETC Bollywood666453
ZEE HINDUSTAN - FTA660657
ZEE KALAK 01291
ZEE Kannada9001709
ZEE KERALAM 01909
Zee Madhya Pradesh Chattisgarh717715
ZEE Marathi8691202
Zee Marathi HD701201
Zee NEWS555651
Zee Odisha13311353
Zee Punjab Haryana Himachal8051189
Zee Rajasthan news818727
Zee Salaam786203
ZEE SARTHAK8471302
ZEE TALKIES8711231
Zee Talkies HD721230
Zee Tamil9461804
Zee Telegu9171602
Zee TV110118
Zee Tv HD1117
ZEE UP/UK0707
Zee Yuva8701204
Zing665451
ZING HOME0777
Zoom462147

Tables below give all the TV channels that are available in Dish TV India. The TV channels are separated into different catagories like Movies, Sports Channels, News, and so on to make it easy to find your favourite DTH TV Channels.

38 Real HD Channels on DishTV
HINDI MOVIESENGLISH MOVIES 
12 Zee Cinema HD22 Zee Studio HD
13 &Pictures HD23 Movies Now HD
16 Star Gold HD24 HBO Defined HD
HINDI Entertainment25 HBO Hits HD
1 Zee TV HD26 Star Movies HD
2 Colors HD27 Sony PIX HD
4 SONY HDENGLISH Entertainment
5 Star Plus HD39 Star World HD
6 Life OK HD40 Star World Premiere HD
SPORTSFASHION & LIFESTYLE
80 Ten HD45 Travel XP HD
82 Sony Six HD46 Fox Life HD
83 Star Sports 1 HD49 TLC World HD
84 Star Sports 2 HDINFOTAINMENT
85 Star Sports 3 HD50 Discovery World HD
86 Star Sports 4 HD51 NGC HD
MUSIC52 Animal Planet World HD
87 MTV Indies HD53 NG Wild HD
88 NG Music HD54 NG People HD
89 M Tunes HD56 History TV18 HD
SOUTH Entertainment64 Baby TV HD
90 Sun TV HDNEWS
91 Sun Music HD76 CNBC-TV18 HD
92 KTV HDUPSCALED HD CHANNELS
93 Gemini TV HD11 Dish Box Office
35 Zee Cafe
38 Fox Crime

Also Read: 200+ Best Caption and Quotes for Snapchat Story

English Channels on DishTV
ENGLISH MOVIESENGLISH NEWS
401 Zee Studio603 NDTV 24/7
402 Romedy Now606 Times Now
408 MGM607 CNN-IBN
409 SONY PIX615 CNN
410 Movies Now617 CCTV News
411 Star Movies Action618 Al Jazeera
413 HBO619 France 24
414 HBO DefinedENGLISH BUSINESS NEWS
415 HBO Hits597 ET Now
416 WB598 Bloomberg UTV
419 Star Movies601 CNBC TV18
421 UTV World Movies602 NDTV Profit/Prime
ENGLISH EntertainmentINTERNATIONAL
450 Zee Cafe733 DW-TV
453 FX738 Russia Today
454 Fox Crime739 NHK World
455 AXN1792 Australia Plus
456 Comedy CentralSPORTS
457 Star World650 Ten Action
INFOTAINMENT651 Ten Golf
464 Discovery Channel652 Star Sports 2
465 Animal Planet656 NEO Sports
466 NGC657 NEO Prime
467 Travel XP658 Ten Cricket
468 Discovery Science659 Star Sports 3
469 Discovery Turbo660 Ten Sports
470 History TV18661 Star Sports 4
471 Nat Geo Wild662 Star Sports 1
663 DD Sports
664 SONY Six


Best Kodi Live TV Addons 2019 to stream 400+ channels


HINDI MOVIESHINDI NEWS
200 Zee Cinema555 Zee News
201 &Pictures557 India TV
202 Zee Action558 Aaj Tak
203 Zee Classic560 News Nation
204 Zee Premier561 News Express
205 Dabangg562 NDTV India
206 Cinema TV563 DD News
207 UTV Movies564 Live India
208 UTV Action565 IBN7
210 SONY Max569 ABP News
211 SONY Max 2572 DD LAK Sabha
213 Movies OK573 DD Rajya Sabha
215 STAR Gold576 4 Real News
216 Filmy581 Sudarshan TV
217 B4U Movies820 News State
218 Dhammal TV1573 News 24
1346 Enterr 101613 TV 24
1738 Aashirwad Classic1867 Shree News
2873 Maha Movie2046 Focus News
HINDI EntertainmentHINDI BUSINESS NEWS
101 Zee Smile590 ZEE Business
105 SONY591 CNBC Awaaz
106 SONY SABKIDS
107 Zindagi510 Zee Q
108 Star Plus511 Cartoon Network
109 Life Ok512 Pogo
110 Zee TV513 Sonic
111 Colors515 Discovery Kids
112 Big Magic518 Nickelodeon
113 Zee Anmol523 Disney Channel
114 Star Utsav524 Disney XD
115 DD National525 Hungama
116 DD India531 Disney Junior
118 Sahara ONE532 Nick Junior
121 RishteyMUSIC
125 SONY PAL458 Bindass play
127 BIG RTL Thrill665 Zing
128 Investigation Discovery666 Zee ETC Bollywood
129 Channel V667 MTV
131 Bindass668 B4U Music
135 DD Bharati669 MTV Indies
2974 Dangal670 9XM
MOVIE ON DEMAND671 Mastiii
212 Dish Box Office 1673 VH1
214 Dish Box Office 2674 9X Jalwa
250 Movie On Demand 1675 Music India
251 Movie On Demand 21632 Sony MIX
254 Movie On Demand Non-Stop1838 Khushboo TV
FASHION/LIFESTYLESHOPPING
102 Zee Khana Kazhana117 Naaptol
459 Fashion TV120 Star CJ Alive
460 Fox Life122 Home Shop18
461 NDTV Good Times123 hbn
462 Zoom TV124 Planet M Shopping
463 TLC130 Star CJ Alive 2

BENGALIMARATHI
824 R Plus877 Mi Marathi
825 Tara Muzik878 DD Sahyadri
826 CTVN879 Nav Jagruti
827 Hige News880 Saam
828 DD Bangla881 9X Jhakaas
829 Star Jalsha Movie882 Jai Maharashtra
830 Zee Bangla Cinema883 Maiboli
831 Kolkata TV884 Tv9 Marathi
832 Star JalshaNORTH EAST
833 News Time Bangla775 Rengoni TV
834 Dhoom Music777 News Live
835 24 Ghanta778 DD North East
836 ABP Ananda779 Prag TV
837 Rupasi Bangla780 Nepal 1
838 Sony Aath781 DY 365
839 Sangeet Bangla781 Rang
840 Zee Bangla782 News Time Assam
841 Akash BanglaORIYA 
842 ETV Bangla847 Sarthak TV
843 Orange TV848 ETV Oriya
844 Planet M Cinema849 Orissa TV
845 Music Fatafati850 Tarang TV
BHOJPURI851 Zee Kalinga
810 Zee purvaiya852 DD Oriya
811 Kashish News853 Tarang Music
812 ETV Bihar854 Prarthana TV
813 Mahuaa855 MBC TV
814 BIG Magic Ganga856 Kanak
815 DD Bihar857 Kamyab
DEVOTIONAL858 Naxatra News
751 Divya859 MU Oriya
753 Katyayani TVPUNJABI
757 Disha TV802 DD Punjabi
760 Sanskar TV803 PTC Chakde
761 Aastha804 MH1 Music
762 Aastha Bhajan805 Zee Panjab/Haryana/Himachal
1646 Sadhana806 PTC News
GUJRATI807 PTC Panjabi
890 ETV Gujarati808 9X Tashan
891 DD Girnar1527 Chardikla Time TV
892 TV9 GujaratiRAJASTHANI
893 CNBC Bajar817 DD Rajasthan
MP/CHHATTISGRAH818 Zee Madhudhra
559 Zee MP/Chhattisgrah819 ETV Rajasthan
794 ETV MP/ChhattisgrahUP / UTTARAKHAND
795 DD MP570 Zee Sangam
796 Samay MP/Chhattisgrah821 ETV UP/Uttarakand
MARATHI822 DD UP
870 Zee Marathi823 Samay UP/Uttarakhand
871 Zee TalkeisURDU (5)
872 Zee 24 Taas786 Zee Salaam
873 Star Pravah787 ETV Urdu
874 ABP Majha788 DD Urdu
875 IBN Lokmat789 DD Kashir
876 ETV Marathi1843 Sahara Aalamy

KANNADAMALAYALAM
895 TV9 Kannada989 Media ONE
896 Udaya ComedyTAMIL (27+ 3 = 30)
897 Suvarna News945 Sun TV
898 Kasturi TV946 Zee Tamil
899 Suvarna947 K TV
900 Zee Kannada948 Chutti TV
901 ETV Kannada949 Sun News
902 DD Chandana950 Star Vijay
903 Udaya TV951 Siripoli
904 Udaya Movie952 Isai Aruvi
905 Udaya News953 Sun Music
906 Udaya Music954 Polimer
907 Sri Sankkara955 Jaya Max
908 Suverna Plus956 Jaya TV
MALAYALAM957 Kalaignar TV
766 Shalom958 Raj TV
975 Asianet959 Raj Digital Plus
976 Manorama News960 Caption TV
977 Kiran TV961 News7 Tamil
978 Amrita TV962 Jaya Plus
979 DD Malayalam963 Aditya
980 Mazharil Manorama964 Seithigal
981 Asianet Movie965 Discovery Tamil
982 Surya TV966 Mega TV
983 Asianet Plus967 Thanthi TV
984 Asianet News968 DD Podhigai
985 Kairali969 Puthiyathalaimurai
986 Indiavision/GOD TV970 Vasanth TV
987 Kairali WE974 Aaseervatham
988 Mathrubhumi News

TELUGUDISH ACTIVE SERVICES
765 Bhakthi TV126 Active Services
915 SVBC520 Games Active
916 Gemini Movies998 Renewal Message
917 Zee Telugu999 Dish Buzz
918 ETV TeluguRADIO CHANNELS
919 Maa TV3110 AIR VBS
920 ETV TELANGANA3120 AIR Telugu
921 Gemini TV3130 AIR Marathi
922 ETV Andhra Pradesh3140 AIR Tamil
923 Gemini Comedy3160 AIR Kannada
924 Gemini Music3170 AIR Bangla
925 TV10 Telugu/Gemini News3180 AIR Hindi
926 TV9 Telugu3190 AIR NE
928 TV53210 AIR Gujarati
929 Shakshi TV3220 FM Rainbow
930 NTV3230 AIR Punjabi
931 Maa Movies3240 FM Gold
932 Maa Music3510 AIR Ragam
933 Maa Gold3520 FM Rainbow - Bangalore
934 Subavaartha3530 AIR Urdu
935 ABN Andhra Jayoti3540 AIR Oriya
936 Tollywood3610 Test Radio
937 T News3710 AIR Malayalam
938 V6 News3720 AIR Assamese
939 HM TV3730 FM Rainbow - Chennai
940 Studio N3740 FM Rainbow - Mumbai
941 Vanitha3750 Radio Kashmir
942 Cine 213780 Gyanvani
943 DD Yadagiri
944 DD Saptagiri

I hope you found this article helpful and you have found your favourite channels in the category and the numbers thank you for reading.

Dish TV Channel List with Number 2019 [Updated] 

No comments